Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Keller Williams Realty
413 Settlers Lexington, SC 29072
Sold on 04/23/2026
$399,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/23/2026
04/23/2026
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
10,019 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2009
2009
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 11:02 PM GMT+0000
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 11:02 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Heating and Cooling
- Heat Pump 1st Lvl
- Central
- Zoned
- Electric
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $575
Living Area
- 2,791 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 26, 2026
Price Changed
$410,000
-2%
-$7,000
Feb 12, 2026
Price Changed
$417,000
-1%
-$2,500
Jan 13, 2026
Price Changed
$419,500
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 16, 2025
Price Changed
$424,500
0%
-$500
Nov 19, 2025
Listed
$425,000
-
-