200 Derrick Irmo, SC 29063
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CONSOLIDATED MLS / Lake Murray 360 Realty LLC

  200 Derrick Irmo, SC 29063

Sold on 04/10/2026
$635,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
3,412
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/10/2026
Lot Size
1.04 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1997
Style
Log
School District
Lexington/Richland Five
County
Richland County

Listed By

Tyler Thigpen, Lake Murray 360 Realty LLC
Bought with
Claudia J Young, ERA Wilder Realty
Source
CONSOLIDATED MLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 2:10 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Heating and Cooling
  • Heat Pump 1st Lvl
  • Central
  • Heat Pump 2nd Lvl
Living Area
  • 3,412 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 05, 2026
Price Changed
$660,000
-1%
-$7,500
Oct 22, 2025
Price Changed
$667,500
0%
-$2,500
Oct 06, 2025
Price Changed
$670,000
-1%
-$10,000
Sep 10, 2025
Price Changed
$680,000
-1%
-$5,000
Aug 27, 2025
Listed
$685,000
-
-