Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Lowcountry Regional MLS / Coastal Real Estate Solutions
Lowcountry Regional MLS / Coastal Real Estate Solutions 13 Isle Of Palms E Bluffton, SC 29910
Sold on 09/12/2025
$350,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
09/12/2025
09/12/2025
Taxes
$2,207
$2,207
Lot Size
5,663 SQFT
5,663 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2006
2006
Style
Ranch
Ranch
County
Beaufort County
Beaufort County
Listed By
Amanda Woolsey, Coastal Real Estate Solutions
Bought with
Heather A. Baker, ERA Evergreen Real Estate Comp
Heather A. Baker, ERA Evergreen Real Estate Comp
Source
Lowcountry Regional MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 5:01 PM GMT+0000
Lowcountry Regional MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 5:01 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Garage
- 2 Bay Attached
$ (+/-)
Jul 11, 2025
Price Changed
$370,000
-1%
-$5,000
May 08, 2025
Price Changed
$375,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 05, 2025
Price Changed
$380,000
-1%
-$5,000
Mar 24, 2025
Price Changed
$385,000
-1%
-$4,000